地级市
  • 昆明市
  • 曲靖市
  • 玉溪市
  • 保山市
  • 昭通市
  • 丽江市
  • 普洱市
  • 临沧市
  • 楚雄州
  • 大理州
  • 红河州
  • 文山州
  • 西双版纳州
  • 德宏州
  • 怒江州
  • 迪庆州
市 委
书 记 程连元
副书记 张祖林 李邑飞
常 委 李文荣 董保同 郭红波 应永生 黄云波 金志伟 刘光溪 方兴国 保建彬 谢新松
市人大
主 任 杨远翔
副主任 宋黎明 田 翎 张显忠 王俊斌 董利华 夏 静 戚永宏 郭子贞
秘书长 吴庆昆
市政府
市 长 张祖林
副市长 李文荣 黄云波 王道兴 陈勇 李喜 何波 阮凤斌
秘书长 赵学峰
市政协
主 席 田云翔
副主席 张建伟 陆玉珍 傅汝林 汪叶菊 杨品才 常敏
秘书长 周忻
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
五华区 金幼和 刘建钦 李彤 凡群
盘龙区 吴涛 汪宏昌 尹旭东 陶建宇
官渡区 杨志华 毕惠芝 刘毓新 刘利升
西山区 赵学农 李增 郭希林 章震
东川区 陆平 李增平 胡江辉 李旭东
呈贡区 周峰越 陈庆鸿 缪军 朱理学
安宁市 李树勇 尹贵生 王剑辉 耿玉立
晋宁县 蔡德生 李飞鸿 岳为民 普鸿昌
富民县 杨超
宜良县 张之亮 张贵平 何健升 李鸿
崇明县 王春燕 姚富正 徐毅清 李俊彪
宜良县 张之亮 张贵平 何健升 李鸿
禄劝彝族苗族自治县 段俐娟 张光文 李开德 张庆学
寻甸回族彝族自治县 刘荣 张正良 唐琪 张国友
石林彝族自治县 王冰 张忠贵 者培仙
市 委
书 记 赵立雄
副书记 岳跃生 范华平
常 委 许玉才 傅学宾 陈 军 田华兵 李云忠 朱莉娥
秘书长 朱德光
市人大
主 任 刘海芳
副主任 毕志峰 李玉雪 李洪辅 余荣忠 苏永宁 李桂珍
秘书长 马克利
市政府
市 长 岳跃生
副市长 许玉才 陈 军 周 玲 饶 卫 张向明 宁德刚 早明光 毕文权
秘书长 李建军
市政协
主 席 赵建华
副主席 唐德荣 夏传煊 赵家任 杨 华 周红芬 王宝德
秘书长 熊新喜
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
麒麟区 傅学宾 张杰 周云峰 陈继峰
宣威市 保明顺 肖坤全 保明顺 杨焜荣
富源县 宁德刚 王涛 陈世禹 陇聪明
罗平县 韩开柱 杨黎晖 吕品红 钱彦霖
会泽县 陈国宝 杨文荣 梁志强 马玉聪
师宗县 孟端平 殷东青 龚加武 海建材
马龙县 张长英 鲁天龙 贺勇 李琼英
陆良县 朱党柱 刘德文 陈锐 太云生
沾益县 毕尚鹏 保家礼 吕连松 刘吉平
市 委
书 记 李正阳
副书记 吴 松 李 雄 杨 毅
常 委 李 刚 黄玉峰 葛 平 李治刚 蔺斯鹰 王彩春 张惟建 邓恒源 刘一丹 彭国军 齐建新
秘书长 张惟建
市人大
主 任 杨建洪
副主任 李树云 邹银凯 刘忆宾
秘书长 耿卫民
市政府
市 长 吴 松
副市长 李治刚 张建明 刘 刚 解丽平 唐云泽 王 力
市政协
主 席 张 静
秘书长 李长富
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
隆阳区 耿梅 李贵荣 段生荣 杨兆亮
施甸县 施继平 徐鹏声 杨启发
腾冲县 何伟 李艳 杨正晓 方宇正
龙陵县 赵国良 李永纯 段忠华 郭自来
昌宁县 普建辉 辉波 段登位 饶光普
市 委
书 记 夜礼斌
副书记 刘建华 李勇
常 委
秘书长
市人大
主 任 张纪华
副主任 陈绍余 赵 卫 张华贵 皮永宏 马晓红 陶天蓉
秘书长 张绍明
市政府
市 长 刘建华
副市长 何刚 邬永飞 余扬举 成联远 王 宇 杨桂红 郎学超 卢云峰
秘书长 郝流勇
市政协
主 席 熊启怀
副主席 张永前 陈奇(党组副书记) 郎学秾 普安银 李志平 赵洪乖 晏祥莉
秘书长
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
昭阳区 马吉林 党兴阳 张华昆 龙位
鲁甸县 江先奎 张登敏 保剑 保明康
巧家县 方宗辉 陈顺德 丁开路 王朝德
镇雄县 冯学兰 李升翔 翟玉龙 朱启田
彝良县 姚勇 李堂发 石邦云 铁盛友
威信县 龙进 白孝华 吕磊 王维强
盐津县 李疆 熊洪贵 李晓 尚丽明
大关县 王宏 杨德琳 巫运松 钟友勤
永善县 安治强 刘向荣 戈昌武 吴文富
绥江县 杨淞 杨光成 夏维勇 赵明
水富县 郎学超 鄢涛 高绍周 邝维
市 委
书 记 沈培平
副书记 李小平 钱德伟
常 委
市人大
主 任 丁艳波
副主任
秘书长 杨俊华
市政府
市 长 李小平
副市长 张善强 鲁斌 杨林 梁正军 魏艺红 童书玮 杨卫东 盛军 彭远国
秘书长
市政协
主 席 白文彬
副主席 王其明 陈建疆 刘丽春 马春华 李盛富 段发彬
秘书长 黄河立
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
思茅区 毛保祥 周宏 郑颖松 慕长春
宁洱县 曹文荣 郭朝康 罗景锋 黄稚奇
镇沅县 白兆林 苏明星 李验波 周若涛
墨江县 陈江华 白章者 李鸿 黄显学
景谷县 张若雷 段群民 罗景华 袁洪波
景东县 张瑜 董世尧 李春荣 何献春
江城县 郭崇伟 李志学 金文胜 徐江艳
澜沧县 马先楚 魏志华 李正昌 张志荣
西盟县 杨宇 魏岩斋 魏艺红 叶林
孟连县 刀锋 刀东明 杨棚棚 岩飘
市 委
书 记 杨洪波
副书记 锁飞 张泽军
市委常委 刀文彩 张涛 张中义 郭惠云 丁仕凯 李华松 邓恒源 贺国飞 徐延东 姚刚
秘书长 姚刚
市人大
主 任 查映伟
副主任 吴正昌 金建 谢正聪 肖涛 代猛 王菊
秘书长 辉志仁
市政府
市 长 锁飞
副市长 郭惠云 李华松 赵子杰 杨增明 刘立志 尚东红
市长助理 马家龙 舒翔 陈昌第 梁先平 付甫剑
秘书长 徐亚谦
市政协
主 席 李建昌
副主席 杨老三 杨仕俊 曾廷菊 陈新 龚国富 杨鹏飞
秘书长
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
临翔区 张涛 唐永恒 唐文庆 黄丽
云县 李志勇 董万春 杨世吉 何春华
凤庆县 段春旭 杨昭 张世兰 字清华
永德县 赵贵祥 杨建荣 字德海 欧再国
镇康县 杨文章 段中祥 杨永红 徐淑娟
耿马县 段佳美 田志高 俸贵忠 寸新生
沧源县 祁腾武 胡德扬 徐向东 姜永星
双江县 黄光富 金华 李祥生 刀力
州 委
书 记 尹建业
州人大
主 任 字国顺
州政府
州长 杨健
副州长 何华 马建全 程云川 段玠 李红卫 许映苏 洪云龙 陈川
州政协
主 席 袁爱光


所辖区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
大理市 罗进忠 赵廷标 李福安 薛伟民
祥云县 徐会良 伍加光 王正林 杨以红
宾川县 朱建斌 李建业 阿泽新 文慧君
漾濞县 张郭宏 李华荣 左学政 代罗新
弥渡县 邹子卿 石雄 沙伟风 舒 平
南涧县 苏发吉 沈文荣 吉向阳 黄希里
巍山县 张剑萍 茶兴培 常于忠 马克伟
永平县 李洋 马伟军 周曙光 字绍军
云龙县 赵基 字云飞 段冬梅 张国雄
洱源县 杨承贤 宋传璧 杨瑜 字剑梅
剑川县 莽绍标 张茂兴 李劲松 杨绍雄
鹤庆县 段智深 李六八 杨 祥 李玉梅
州 委
书 记 纳 杰
副书记
常 委
州人大
主 任 付加兴
副主任
秘书长
州政府
州 长 黄文武
副州长 徐爱民 张秀兰 肖建国 李国沛 李春林 胡 荣 马志山 李俊彪
秘书长 杨选德
市政协
主 席 王云凌
副主席
秘书长


所辖区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
文山市 黎家松 何海波 李明成 柏应明
砚山县 李云龙 邓良成 李 红 陈太红
西畴县 马忠俊 陆永明 马骞林 王 俊
麻栗坡县 刘 扬 张传德 韦元光 项廷超
马关县 李献文 谢瑞彪 周廷喜 熊廷韦
丘北县 李华富 朱建春 秦文波 戚守存
广南县 杨廷友 张芳明 马骞林 赵世翔
富宁县 崔同富 杨秀祥 陆 勇 韦思亮
州 委
书 记 江普生
副书记 刀林荫
常 委 陈启忠 罗红江 陈学刚 赵 毅 杨 沙 王方荣 赵 刚
秘书长 杨 涛
州人大
主 任 杨建明
副主任 召亚平 袁发先 刀金芬 黄志高
秘书长 郑维兴
州政府
州 长 刀林荫
副州长 罗红江 陈启忠 黄 姗 岑化虎 杨 沙
秘书长 许家福
州政协
主 席 胡志寿
副主席 依 甩 祜巴龙庄勐 李永义 玉香伦 权继能 江建成
秘书长 岩罕滇


所辖区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
景洪市 马力勇 欧阳春 刘俊杰 张 淳
勐海县 许家福 岩 尖 岩 总 岩 温
勐腊县 李洪武 杨岩英 吕永和 段开德
州 委
书 记 李 磊
副书记 龚敬政王俊强唐文祥
常 委 柳五三马福朝杨跃国郭志德番跃平李燕兰赵镇康何汝利姜在君
秘书长 番跃平
州人大
主 任 余麻约
副主任 汪宝泉毛勒端杨 红王兴才管国芳孙春兰
秘书长 夏 阳
州政府
州 长 龚敬政
副州长 柳五三陈德金孔勒干板岩过马 闻苏洪涛高铁英姜在君
秘书长 周湛鸿
州政协
主 席 罗学军
副主席 杨庆华李有升董成宝王兴明杨丽云肖占先
秘书长 管国照


所辖区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
瑞丽市 蔡四宏 李 川 刀晓瑞 陈太红
芒市 陈德金 张勒干 沙玉庄 李茂文
梁河县 郭 山 侯永晓 李 奇 段生平
盈江县 王明山 排正忠 卫 岗 王振泽
陇川县 李正环 多守辉 郑洪云 陈绍昌
州 委
书 记 段跃庆
副书记 李四明
常 委
州人大
主 任 刘泉
副主任
秘书长
州政府
州 长 李四明
副州长 乔国新 李文辉 卢文祥 高玉成 汤跃宏 张晋宣 和新民
秘书长 张泽鸿
州政协
主 席 陈建平
副主席 朱文勇 朱发德 熊光藩 木志英 李友祥 丁秀花
秘书长 和相全

泸水县 福贡县 贡山县 兰坪县
所辖区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
泸水县 李永平 安南才 普记颜 陈江华
福贡县 杨国宗 王勇德 娜阿塔 封志诚
贡山县 李红文 和国晓 马正山 李友祥
兰坪县 张何仁 羊 明 熊元德 和玉根
市 委
书 记 顾琨
副书记 黄政红 杨铭书 马文龙
常 委 余胜祥 农布央宗
州人大
主 任 李灿光
副主任 和仕聪 杨学良 白 嘎 陈俊明
秘书长 杨建华
州政府
州 长 黄政红
副州长 曾永忠 农布央宗 和振东 蔡武成
市政协
主 席 杜永春
副主席 杨文祥 王永成 肖拖丁 布 主 扎西顿珠 和丽萍
秘书长 彭跃辉
所辖县区主要领导
党委书记 人大主任 县(区、市、旗)长 政协主席
香格里拉县 余胜祥 胡志祥 肖徐 汪国忠
德钦县 齐建新 江楚 格桑朗杰 培初
维西县 农布七林 彭明华 余春桥 朱孟光